YORUBA COUNCIL OF YOUTHS WORLDWIDE (YCYW) OGUN STATE COUNCIL
Present to the General Public;
THE 100 MOST REPUTABLE YORUBA YOUTHS (OMOLUABI PATAKI) OF OGUN STATE YEAR 2020
1. Sunday Olasunkanmi Adebowale
2. Olamide Lawal
3. Ajibode Abdulkabir Olawale
4. Olamilekan Moshood Agbeleshe
5. Adenrele Sonariwo
6. Ola Muritala
7. Ayelaagbe Abduljabar
8. Afolabi Oluwaseyi Emmanuel
9. Adeleke Adedeji Ayodeji
10. Soyebi Oluwakemi Abiodun
11. Oganla Abdulgafar Oladimeji
12. Azeem Oladimeji Salako
13. Aroboto Rasheed
14. Tajhdeen Olalekan Ishola
15. Oladimeji Shotunde
16. Folake Williams Ogunsola
17. Ogunjimi Ọpẹ́yẹmí
18. Otunba Tiwalade Gbenga
19. Dauda Nasiru Akanni
20. Aremo Akinlolu Agunbiade
21. Faleru Christopher Olatunde
22. Olanose James A.
23. Ganiyu Najeeb Tunbosun
24. Fowosere Idowu
25. Adebowale Adetimininu Adebayo
26. Mustapha Adewale
27. Akano Yaya Kayode
28. Akeem K. Àjàyí
29. Timothy odedina
30. Ashaye Razak Adekunle
31. Fasasi James Damilare
32. Saheed Olalekan Olókó
33. Tokunbo Sholuade
34.Oyetoro Oluwaseyi Olajide.
35.Orisanya Toyin A.
36. Ogunronbi Oluwagbemileke Emmanuel
37. Shoneye Abdulazeez Lekan
38. Solanke Ayomideji Taiwo
39. Alabi Mitade Atinuke
40. Olarewaju Ismail Yusuf
41. Olarewaju Savage Falowo
42. Oke Lukman Abayomi
43. Prince Detunde Onifade
44. Abiodun Talabi
45. Ekine Olamilekan
46. Lola Olumide
47. Yekini Olatunji Yusuf
48. Tiamiyu Adekunle Azeez
49. Abosede Oladapo
50. Sunday Bankole
51. Gbadamosi Muyideen
52. Idris Olalekan Onitiri
53. Akanmu Sanjay
54. Sikiru Ademola
55. Adelakun Tawakalitu -
56. Oladepo Korede Coded
57. Prince Abdulwasiu Agunbiade
58. David Adedapo
59. Femi Abubakar
60. Adewale Kazeem Yussuf
61. Oyetunji Emmanuel Oladele
62. Olufemi Odunewu
63. Yusuph Damilare Olaitan
64. Nureni Kamor
65. Femi Fawole
66. Shoremi Abiodun
67. Faruk Shitta
68. Wasiu Sanni
69. Omidokun Yusuf Okikiola
70. Bangbose Tomiwa
71. Olayemi Adebayo Sanusi
72. Surakat Kazeem Olasunkanmi
73. Raimi Saka Olalekan
74. Abayomi Ojekunle
75. Olatoye Clement Damilola
76. Abayomi Olatunji Omoroga
77. Akanni Oladimeji Balogun
78. Bolaji Oladipupo
79. Fadipe Kazeem Segun
80. Saheed Oyeleye
81. Oyede Saheed
82. Kola Lameed Muyideen
83. Bello Babatunde Babalola
84. Adeyanju Joseph
85. Aninkan Olushola Abraham
86. Adebayo Rasheed
87. Shittu Omolade
88. Otesanya Bamidele
89. Okulowo Lolade
90. Gbenga Soge
91. Ibiloye Kehinde
92. Adekoya Adeodun Alfred
93. Disu Rebecca Suzan
94. Ayobote Azeez Kolawole
95. Taofeek Ogunyebo
96. Hammed Sunmola
97. Prince Tajudeen Adeola Adeleye
98. Sholarin Abidemi
99. Akeem Adebayo
100. Idowu Kamal Mopelola
✍️Powered and Certified by;
OGUN STATE MINISTRY OF CULTURE AND TOURISM
No comments:
Post a Comment